Clasificación Scratch

Circuito MAJ 2021 » Ranking Scratch

SUB 18SUB 16SUB 14
MasculinoFemenino
Clasificado para la final
POS
Nombre
Apellidos
Licencia
Puntos
1
Biel
Cabanes Cisneros
CB44915002
152
2
Jon
Julia Comas
CB23915068
139
3
Eric
Díaz Miñón
CB01892776
129
4
Haritz
Mendizabal
CBB1896725
118
5
Carlota
Carmona Rodríguez
CB01169338
117
6
Marc
Escayola Granados
CB23883128
116
7
Lola
Cabanes Cisneros
CB44943852
115
8
Jan
Farre Ariño
CB23898061
113
9
Eduardo
Ruiperez Mendoza
CMA8916649
111
10
Alvaro
Rogado
CM18787825
111
11
Ricard
Lostalo Fernandez
CB00970159
111
12
Anton
Brufau Casajus
CB44909748
109
13
Ignacio
Berea Cellier
CB09813599
105
14
Nicolas
Garcia Gamez
CB01812529
103
15
William
Bakstein Güell
CB05821030
103
16
Daniela
Montolio Reyes
CB05895291
103
17
Pol
Riu Milan
CB09888707
101
18
Raisa
Valero Magas
CB09162230
101
19
Javier
Yagüe Cuadros
CB05916321
100
20
Olivia
Vivas Treviño
CB28798855
100
21
Samuel
Ward
CB23896547
99
22
Alejandro
Barrado Sans
CB07896956
98
23
Max
Ricart
CB28886208
96
24
Àlex
Giménez Crespo
CB23819337
95
25
Marta
Bertran Herraiz
CB04917125
94
26
Pol
Teruel Roca
CB09915430
93
27
Juan
De Castro Piera
CB23790225
92
28
Genís
Pau
CB18896426
92
29
Dylan
Richardson Oliver
CB23921927
88
30
Daria
Ponsdomenech Kameneva
CB65167565
87
31
Iván
Blanco Cárdenas
8816912385
81
32
Cristina
Benito García
CMA8797021
64
33
Marta
Muñoz Escudero
CM41922733
63
34
Liam
White Domínguez
LV52902351
57
35
Pablo
Berges Valldejuli
CM04910171
54
36
Diego
De Los Ríos Salmerón
CM04786710
53
37
Gonzalo
Carrion Herranz
CM02926918
53
38
Pedro
Garcia Armenteros
CM60162965
51
39
Casilda
Fernández-Trapiella
CM04897303
50
40
Marco
Iturriza Gutierrez
CM60928488
46
41
Alvaro
Ruiz Lopez
CM41933827
46
42
Jaime
Burcio Macías
9912916365
46
43
Blanca
Montells Jiménez
CM41789225
43
44
Gonzalo
Morales Merelo
CM11168438
43
45
Beltran
Carrion Herranz
CM02926921
39
46
Ignacio
Uriel Adrada
CM41164167
39
47
Gonzalo
Cuellar Gago
CM60063846
37
48
Sebastian
Ortega De La Parra
LV65906186
35
49
Ana Lorena
Diaz De Aguilar Coll
CMA8902350
35
50
Catalina
Fresno De Zulueta
CM41088059
34
51
Lucia
Martín Rodríguez
LV56900997
28
52
Carlota
Martín Rodríguez
LV56900998
28
53
Antonio
Alonso Bretones
CM04932910
28
54
Nacho
Iglesias Pascual
LV01913391
28
55
Ana María
Pastor Delgado
AMF4065720
25
56
Martina
Gutierrez Garcia
CM60944801
24
57
Pablo
Diez Serrano
CM04916180
20
58
Daniel
Moreno Mateos
CM41932246
18
59
Paloma
Estevan
CM11885347
17
60
Gonzalo
Rincón Román
CM60161388
14
61
Fernando
Hernández Muñoz
CM41814055
14
62
Hugo
San José López
CM41944265
13
63
Javier
Esteban Cisneros
CM41936997
13
64
Ignacio
Cuellar Gago
CM60893087
10
65
Pilar
Pérez Aznar
CM11927729
10
66
Pilar
Montells Jiménez
CM41168220
6
67
Alex
Barra Morris
CM41929649
6
68
Valeria
Estevan
CM11910932
6
69
Eugenia
Amérigo Casas
CM04900199
6
70
Marta
Estevan
CM11910930
6
71
Sara
Diaz Garcia
CM41900064
6
72
Rut
Diaz Garcia
CM41915757
6
¿Quieres estar al día de todo lo que ocurre en nuestro Circuito?